Triathlon / Duathlon de l'audomarois 2022
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat CaP | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP | Split1 | Split2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 161 | DE SMET Thibaut | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:55:25 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:07:42 (2e) | 00:00:45 (2e) | 00:30:58 (2e) | 00:00:50 (2e) | 00:15:12 (3e) | 00:40:14 (1e) | 00:47:48 (1e) | ||
26 | 164 | HUYSENTRUYT Marie charlotte | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:04:36 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:09:09 (29e) | 00:00:58 (25e) | 00:35:04 (36e) | 00:00:58 (13e) | 00:18:30 (26e) | 00:46:07 (27e) | 00:55:21 (26e) | ||
2 | 193 | DE SMET Nicolas | 00:56:52 | M (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:07:50 (3e) | 00:00:49 (8e) | 00:30:51 (1e) | 00:00:53 (5e) | 00:16:31 (8e) | 00:40:21 (2e) | 00:48:35 (2e) | |||
29 | 173 | ROLIN Agathe | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:05:08 | F (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:09:45 (40e) | 00:01:04 (41e) | 00:34:20 (28e) | 00:01:00 (14e) | 00:19:01 (31e) | 00:46:07 (26e) | 00:55:38 (27e) | ||
3 | 163 | GRESSIER Jimmy | 00:57:28 | M (3e) | Senior (3e) | 00:07:18 (1e) | 00:01:17 (64e) | 00:32:38 (10e) | 00:01:12 (41e) | 00:15:04 (2e) | 00:42:24 (10e) | 00:49:59 (4e) | |||
35 | 178 | CUCHEVAL Florence | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:06:26 | F (3e) | Master (1e) | 00:10:02 (57e) | 00:01:12 (59e) | 00:33:58 (25e) | 00:01:12 (39e) | 00:20:03 (41e) | 00:46:23 (32e) | 00:56:36 (32e) | ||
4 | 162 | POUILLY Félix | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:57:45 | M (4e) | Senior (4e) | 00:07:56 (7e) | 00:00:49 (9e) | 00:32:18 (7e) | 00:00:57 (12e) | 00:15:47 (5e) | 00:41:59 (4e) | 00:49:58 (3e) | ||
55 | 183 | DAMOTA Angelina | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:10:27 | F (4e) | Senior (3e) | 00:10:13 (61e) | 00:00:58 (24e) | 00:37:10 (60e) | 00:01:07 (29e) | 00:21:01 (51e) | 00:49:27 (56e) | 01:00:03 (57e) | ||
5 | 231 | BIGO Mathias | 00:58:03 | M (5e) | Senior (5e) | 00:08:10 (12e) | 00:00:49 (6e) | 00:32:15 (5e) | 00:01:01 (19e) | 00:15:51 (6e) | 00:42:13 (8e) | 00:50:12 (6e) | |||
66 | 190 | MARQUIS Clementine | 01:12:51 | F (5e) | Senior (4e) | 00:10:55 (70e) | 00:01:02 (36e) | 00:38:25 (69e) | 00:01:17 (52e) | 00:21:14 (55e) | 00:51:38 (68e) | 01:02:22 (65e) | |||
6 | 192 | DEGUISNE Paul | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:58:28 | M (6e) | Senior (6e) | 00:07:55 (6e) | 00:00:53 (11e) | 00:32:17 (6e) | 00:00:51 (4e) | 00:16:34 (9e) | 00:41:55 (3e) | 00:50:05 (5e) | ||
67 | 188 | WALLARD Simon | 01:13:30 | F (6e) | Senior (5e) | 00:10:43 (67e) | 00:01:36 (88e) | 00:38:18 (68e) | 00:01:46 (88e) | 00:21:10 (53e) | 00:52:21 (74e) | 01:03:08 (69e) | |||
7 | 177 | HUGUET Thomas | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:58:39 | M (7e) | Senior (7e) | 00:07:54 (5e) | 00:00:47 (4e) | 00:32:30 (8e) | 00:00:54 (6e) | 00:16:36 (10e) | 00:42:04 (5e) | 00:50:23 (7e) | ||
72 | 179 | SENICOURT Claudie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:14:45 | F (7e) | Master (2e) | 00:11:18 (79e) | 00:01:20 (71e) | 00:37:56 (65e) | 00:01:29 (74e) | 00:22:44 (72e) | 00:52:02 (70e) | 01:03:21 (71e) | ||
8 | 156 | DAMBRON Quentin | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:59:03 | M (8e) | Senior (8e) | 00:07:50 (4e) | 00:00:49 (7e) | 00:32:32 (9e) | 00:00:56 (10e) | 00:16:58 (12e) | 00:42:06 (6e) | 00:50:40 (8e) | ||
81 | 182 | HENON Amandine | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:19:30 | F (8e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:11:09 (76e) | 00:01:01 (34e) | 00:41:06 (80e) | 00:01:17 (53e) | 00:24:59 (87e) | 00:54:32 (82e) | 01:06:56 (78e) | ||
9 | 175 | RISCHMANN Louis | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:59:09 | M (9e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:08:08 (11e) | 00:00:54 (14e) | 00:33:35 (19e) | 00:01:00 (15e) | 00:15:34 (4e) | 00:43:35 (13e) | 00:51:31 (11e) | ||
84 | 180 | LAVIGNE Victoire | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:19:55 | F (9e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:11:34 (83e) | 00:01:09 (55e) | 00:40:17 (76e) | 00:01:23 (66e) | 00:25:35 (90e) | 00:54:21 (80e) | 01:07:26 (82e) | ||
10 | 219 | LETELLIER Remi | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:59:31 | M (10e) | Senior (9e) | 00:07:57 (8e) | 00:01:01 (32e) | 00:32:13 (4e) | 00:01:13 (42e) | 00:17:10 (14e) | 00:42:22 (9e) | 00:51:08 (9e) | ||
89 | 253 | VANDIERDONCK Margaux | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 01:23:32 | F (10e) | Senior (6e) | 00:11:50 (88e) | 00:01:14 (62e) | 00:43:29 (93e) | 00:01:35 (80e) | 00:25:26 (89e) | 00:58:07 (89e) | 01:11:01 (87e) | ||
11 | 242 | MAQUIGNON Antoine | 00:59:32 | M (11e) | Senior (10e) | 00:07:57 (9e) | 00:00:59 (26e) | 00:33:42 (21e) | 00:00:55 (8e) | 00:16:02 (7e) | 00:43:31 (12e) | 00:51:40 (13e) | |||
92 | 235 | MAGES Angélique | SKWAL ATHLON | 01:25:52 | F (11e) | Master (3e) | 00:12:56 (100e) | 00:01:56 (97e) | 00:44:28 (96e) | 00:01:57 (93e) | 00:24:37 (85e) | 01:01:15 (99e) | 01:13:46 (92e) | ||
12 | 228 | MILLE Antoine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:59:50 | M (12e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:07:59 (10e) | 00:00:46 (3e) | 00:33:08 (15e) | 00:00:56 (11e) | 00:17:02 (13e) | 00:42:48 (11e) | 00:51:36 (12e) | ||
94 | 187 | MINETT Sylvaine | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:27:26 | F (12e) | Master (4e) | 00:12:44 (97e) | 00:01:18 (66e) | 00:45:29 (97e) | 00:01:27 (72e) | 00:26:29 (95e) | 01:00:57 (97e) | 01:14:09 (93e) | ||
13 | 160 | DUYME Tom | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:00:00 | M (13e) | Senior (11e) | 00:08:13 (13e) | 00:00:54 (17e) | 00:32:02 (3e) | 00:01:03 (24e) | 00:17:50 (23e) | 00:42:10 (7e) | 00:51:13 (10e) | ||
97 | 197 | VIDAL Virginie | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 01:28:01 | F (13e) | Master (5e) | 00:11:51 (89e) | 00:02:04 (101e) | 00:46:55 (100e) | 00:02:01 (95e) | 00:25:12 (88e) | 01:02:49 (103e) | 01:15:36 (99e) | ||
14 | 247 | PEUGNIEZ Henri | 01:00:07 | M (14e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:43:36 (106e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:03 (1e) | 00:52:04 (72e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
99 | 154 | MESNARD Juliette | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:28:53 | F (14e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:11:34 (84e) | 00:01:34 (86e) | 00:49:50 (104e) | 00:01:30 (76e) | 00:24:27 (84e) | 01:04:26 (104e) | 01:16:30 (101e) | ||
15 | 191 | POUPART Pierre | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 01:00:52 | M (15e) | Senior (12e) | 00:08:34 (19e) | 00:00:54 (15e) | 00:33:09 (16e) | 00:01:03 (25e) | 00:17:15 (17e) | 00:43:38 (14e) | 00:52:25 (16e) | ||
100 | 225 | LAIR Antoine | 01:28:59 | F (15e) | Senior (7e) | 00:13:58 (104e) | 00:01:29 (79e) | 00:42:53 (86e) | 00:01:13 (43e) | 00:29:28 (100e) | 00:59:31 (90e) | 01:14:29 (95e) | |||
16 | 195 | DELCUSE Julien | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:00:59 | M (16e) | Senior (13e) | 00:08:18 (14e) | 00:00:54 (13e) | 00:33:37 (20e) | 00:01:00 (17e) | 00:17:12 (15e) | 00:43:48 (17e) | 00:52:20 (14e) | ||
17 | 196 | JOETS Maxence | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:01:01 | M (17e) | Senior (14e) | 00:08:31 (18e) | 00:00:53 (12e) | 00:33:21 (17e) | 00:01:02 (23e) | 00:17:15 (16e) | 00:43:47 (15e) | 00:52:24 (15e) | ||
18 | 215 | CARPENTIER Rémy | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:01:19 | M (18e) | Senior (15e) | 00:08:53 (21e) | 00:01:02 (37e) | 00:32:51 (12e) | 00:01:09 (38e) | 00:17:25 (18e) | 00:43:55 (20e) | 00:52:57 (19e) | ||
19 | 198 | DOYEN Max ange | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 01:01:20 | M (19e) | Senior (16e) | 00:08:57 (23e) | 00:01:09 (54e) | 00:32:46 (11e) | 00:01:02 (22e) | 00:17:29 (20e) | 00:43:51 (18e) | 00:52:46 (18e) | ||
20 | 201 | BERTIN Cyril | 01:01:31 | M (20e) | Senior (17e) | 00:08:54 (22e) | 00:00:58 (23e) | 00:32:55 (13e) | 00:01:01 (20e) | 00:17:45 (22e) | 00:43:47 (16e) | 00:52:46 (17e) | |||
21 | 210 | COLSON Hugo | A.S. MURET TRIATHLON | 01:01:58 | M (21e) | Senior (18e) | 00:08:28 (16e) | 00:00:50 (10e) | 00:34:59 (35e) | 00:00:54 (7e) | 00:16:48 (11e) | 00:45:10 (22e) | 00:53:45 (21e) | ||
22 | 226 | DUCROCQ Virgil | 01:02:22 | M (22e) | Senior (19e) | 00:08:44 (20e) | 00:01:03 (38e) | 00:33:06 (14e) | 00:01:03 (27e) | 00:18:29 (25e) | 00:43:54 (19e) | 00:53:17 (20e) | |||
23 | 224 | MALESIEUX Louis | 01:03:16 | M (23e) | Senior (20e) | 00:08:59 (24e) | 00:00:59 (27e) | 00:34:32 (30e) | 00:01:08 (33e) | 00:17:40 (21e) | 00:45:36 (24e) | 00:54:31 (22e) | |||
24 | 234 | BARBIER Thierry | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | 01:03:58 | M (24e) | Master (1e) | 00:09:22 (33e) | 00:01:04 (44e) | 00:33:54 (23e) | 00:01:00 (18e) | 00:18:39 (27e) | 00:45:19 (23e) | 00:54:46 (23e) | ||
25 | 251 | BOURGAIN Ludovic | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:04:29 | M (25e) | Master (2e) | 00:09:49 (44e) | 00:00:56 (21e) | 00:33:29 (18e) | 00:00:51 (3e) | 00:19:26 (34e) | 00:45:03 (21e) | 00:55:15 (24e) | ||
27 | 244 | RINGOT Romain | MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | 01:04:47 | M (26e) | Senior (21e) | 00:09:03 (28e) | 00:01:27 (77e) | 00:34:01 (26e) | 00:01:08 (32e) | 00:19:11 (33e) | 00:45:37 (25e) | 00:55:15 (25e) | ||
28 | 203 | BARTHELEMY Christian | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:04:53 | M (27e) | Master (3e) | 00:09:20 (32e) | 00:00:56 (20e) | 00:35:23 (40e) | 00:00:55 (9e) | 00:18:21 (24e) | 00:46:33 (37e) | 00:55:57 (29e) | ||
30 | 240 | DUBLICQ Valentin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:05:30 | M (28e) | Senior (22e) | 00:09:02 (27e) | 00:00:54 (16e) | 00:35:24 (41e) | 00:01:01 (21e) | 00:19:10 (32e) | 00:46:21 (29e) | 00:56:05 (30e) | ||
31 | 216 | SCHOENTGEN Louane | 01:05:48 | M (29e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:08:27 (15e) | 00:00:48 (5e) | 00:36:44 (55e) | 00:00:49 (1e) | 00:19:01 (30e) | 00:46:48 (38e) | 00:55:49 (28e) | |||
32 | 184 | GONGORA Sebastien | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:05:52 | M (30e) | Master (4e) | 00:09:33 (37e) | 00:01:08 (52e) | 00:34:35 (31e) | 00:01:43 (85e) | 00:18:54 (29e) | 00:46:58 (39e) | 00:56:40 (33e) | ||
33 | 176 | POULAIN Karl | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:05:56 | M (31e) | Cadet (5e) | 00:09:01 (25e) | 00:00:57 (22e) | 00:35:22 (39e) | 00:01:04 (28e) | 00:19:34 (35e) | 00:46:23 (31e) | 00:56:09 (31e) | ||
34 | 248 | SPAGNOL Yann | 01:06:12 | M (32e) | Senior (23e) | 00:08:29 (17e) | 00:01:05 (45e) | 00:37:47 (64e) | 00:01:25 (69e) | 00:17:28 (19e) | 00:48:44 (52e) | 00:57:35 (40e) | |||
36 | 186 | BAYART Jeremie | 01:07:02 | M (33e) | Master (5e) | 00:09:23 (34e) | 00:01:05 (46e) | 00:34:44 (32e) | 00:01:19 (55e) | 00:20:33 (46e) | 00:46:30 (35e) | 00:57:06 (36e) | |||
37 | 152 | DEPRIESTER Michael | 01:07:03 | M (34e) | Master (6e) | 00:09:53 (50e) | 00:01:37 (89e) | 00:33:55 (24e) | 00:01:55 (90e) | 00:19:45 (36e) | 00:47:18 (40e) | 00:57:11 (37e) | |||
38 | 200 | WAROT Boris | 01:07:24 | M (35e) | Master (7e) | 00:09:52 (49e) | 00:00:55 (19e) | 00:34:15 (27e) | 00:01:07 (30e) | 00:21:16 (56e) | 00:46:08 (28e) | 00:56:52 (34e) | |||
39 | 206 | WAROT Tristan | 01:07:24 | M (36e) | Junior (1e) | 00:09:15 (31e) | 00:00:55 (18e) | 00:34:58 (34e) | 00:01:15 (47e) | 00:21:02 (52e) | 00:46:22 (30e) | 00:57:02 (35e) | |||
40 | 227 | BLONDEL Timothee | 01:07:40 | M (37e) | Junior (2e) | 00:09:49 (45e) | 00:01:03 (39e) | 00:34:22 (29e) | 00:01:16 (49e) | 00:21:12 (54e) | 00:46:28 (34e) | 00:57:21 (38e) | |||
41 | 167 | BAUCHART Nicolas | 01:07:43 | M (38e) | Master (8e) | 00:09:37 (39e) | 00:01:08 (53e) | 00:35:34 (43e) | 00:01:16 (51e) | 00:20:08 (43e) | 00:47:35 (41e) | 00:58:02 (41e) | |||
42 | 153 | CARREAU Patrick | 01:08:01 | M (39e) | Master (9e) | 00:09:14 (30e) | 00:01:32 (85e) | 00:36:53 (57e) | 00:01:35 (81e) | 00:18:49 (28e) | 00:49:13 (54e) | 00:58:37 (45e) | |||
43 | 172 | BOUCHER Fabien | 01:08:06 | M (40e) | Senior (24e) | 00:09:46 (42e) | 00:01:00 (31e) | 00:36:27 (54e) | 00:01:00 (16e) | 00:19:54 (37e) | 00:48:13 (42e) | 00:58:16 (42e) | |||
44 | 261 | GANACHAUD Remi | 01:08:33 | M (41e) | Senior (25e) | 00:09:56 (52e) | 00:01:19 (70e) | 00:36:01 (48e) | 00:01:21 (58e) | 00:19:58 (38e) | 00:48:36 (48e) | 00:58:36 (44e) | |||
45 | 243 | TIRAN Clement | 01:08:57 | M (42e) | Senior (26e) | 00:09:35 (38e) | 00:01:00 (30e) | 00:34:44 (33e) | 00:01:09 (36e) | 00:22:31 (71e) | 00:46:27 (33e) | 00:57:32 (39e) | |||
46 | 202 | RENAUX Frederic | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:09:20 | M (43e) | Master (10e) | 00:10:12 (60e) | 00:00:59 (28e) | 00:36:04 (49e) | 00:01:09 (37e) | 00:20:59 (50e) | 00:48:22 (44e) | 00:58:57 (47e) | ||
47 | 151 | COHET Johan | 01:09:23 | M (44e) | Master (11e) | 00:09:50 (46e) | 00:37:18 (106e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:20:44 (48e) | 00:48:39 (50e) | 00:59:21 (51e) | |||
48 | 236 | LEFEBVRE Sebastien | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 01:09:36 | M (45e) | Master (12e) | 00:10:39 (65e) | 00:01:13 (61e) | 00:35:28 (42e) | 00:01:24 (68e) | 00:20:54 (49e) | 00:48:43 (51e) | 00:59:14 (50e) | ||
49 | 170 | MONTREUIL Sylvain | 01:09:42 | M (46e) | Master (13e) | 00:09:57 (53e) | 00:01:19 (69e) | 00:37:10 (59e) | 00:01:18 (54e) | 00:20:01 (39e) | 00:49:42 (60e) | 01:00:01 (56e) | |||
50 | 223 | WILLEMS Gregory | 01:09:47 | M (47e) | Master (14e) | 00:10:25 (63e) | 00:01:09 (57e) | 00:35:42 (44e) | 00:01:12 (40e) | 00:21:21 (59e) | 00:48:26 (46e) | 00:59:11 (48e) | |||
51 | 194 | MICHEL Mathieu | 01:09:49 | M (48e) | Senior (27e) | 00:09:47 (43e) | 00:01:31 (83e) | 00:35:55 (46e) | 00:01:21 (60e) | 00:21:18 (58e) | 00:48:32 (47e) | 00:59:12 (49e) | |||
52 | 220 | BAHEU Romain | 01:09:50 | M (49e) | Master (15e) | 00:09:51 (48e) | 00:01:18 (65e) | 00:37:13 (61e) | 00:01:20 (57e) | 00:20:10 (44e) | 00:49:40 (58e) | 00:59:52 (54e) | |||
53 | 262 | LASALLE Sébastien | 01:09:54 | M (50e) | Master (16e) | 00:10:00 (56e) | 00:01:07 (51e) | 00:37:25 (63e) | 00:01:21 (61e) | 00:20:03 (40e) | 00:49:52 (62e) | 01:00:00 (55e) | |||
54 | 171 | LEROY Baptiste | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:10:18 | M (51e) | Senior (28e) | 00:10:02 (58e) | 00:01:18 (68e) | 00:33:45 (22e) | 00:01:25 (71e) | 00:23:48 (81e) | 00:46:30 (36e) | 00:58:20 (43e) | ||
56 | 169 | LEVIS Jerome | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:10:35 | M (52e) | Master (17e) | 00:11:04 (74e) | 00:01:04 (40e) | 00:35:16 (38e) | 00:01:15 (46e) | 00:21:59 (65e) | 00:48:37 (49e) | 00:59:44 (52e) | ||
57 | 254 | NOYELLE Pierre | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:10:44 | M (53e) | Senior (29e) | 00:10:00 (55e) | 00:01:07 (48e) | 00:37:21 (62e) | 00:01:03 (26e) | 00:21:16 (57e) | 00:49:29 (57e) | 01:00:17 (58e) | ||
58 | 237 | JACQUEMOD Michaël | 01:10:49 | M (54e) | Master (18e) | 00:10:55 (69e) | 00:01:07 (49e) | 00:35:08 (37e) | 00:01:13 (44e) | 00:22:28 (69e) | 00:48:21 (43e) | 00:59:48 (53e) | |||
59 | 159 | LEPINE Clement | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:10:55 | M (55e) | Cadet (6e) | 00:09:30 (36e) | 00:01:02 (35e) | 00:36:47 (56e) | 00:01:08 (31e) | 00:22:30 (70e) | 00:48:25 (45e) | 00:58:54 (46e) | ||
60 | 239 | PARENT Arthur | 01:10:57 | M (56e) | Junior (3e) | 00:09:02 (26e) | 00:01:32 (84e) | 00:38:48 (71e) | 00:01:31 (77e) | 00:20:06 (42e) | 00:50:51 (65e) | 01:00:57 (62e) | |||
61 | 233 | DUWAT Frédéric | 01:11:12 | M (57e) | Master (19e) | 00:10:35 (64e) | 00:01:31 (82e) | 00:36:19 (51e) | 00:01:25 (70e) | 00:21:24 (62e) | 00:49:48 (61e) | 01:00:27 (59e) | |||
62 | 256 | LEON Richard | SKWAL ATHLON | 01:11:20 | M (58e) | Master (20e) | 00:10:55 (71e) | 00:01:25 (76e) | 00:36:11 (50e) | 00:01:29 (73e) | 00:21:22 (60e) | 00:49:59 (63e) | 01:00:53 (60e) | ||
63 | 241 | SOUFFLET Anthony | C.C.WAVRIN | 01:12:10 | M (59e) | Senior (30e) | 00:10:04 (59e) | 00:01:22 (73e) | 00:35:47 (45e) | 00:01:35 (79e) | 00:23:23 (78e) | 00:48:47 (53e) | 01:00:54 (61e) | ||
64 | 214 | ELLART David | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:12:16 | M (60e) | Senior (31e) | 00:09:46 (41e) | 00:01:07 (50e) | 00:38:53 (72e) | 00:01:08 (34e) | 00:21:24 (61e) | 00:50:53 (66e) | 01:01:33 (64e) | ||
65 | 209 | DRINKEBIER Lucien | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:12:30 | M (61e) | Cadet (7e) | 00:09:54 (51e) | 00:01:04 (43e) | 00:36:23 (52e) | 00:02:06 (97e) | 00:23:05 (75e) | 00:49:26 (55e) | 01:01:19 (63e) | ||
68 | 168 | COURBOT Arnaud | 01:14:28 | M (62e) | Master (21e) | 00:09:59 (54e) | 00:01:15 (63e) | 00:40:13 (74e) | 00:01:16 (48e) | 00:21:48 (64e) | 00:52:41 (75e) | 01:03:29 (72e) | |||
69 | 222 | POTTIE Yannick | 01:14:30 | M (63e) | Master (22e) | 00:09:51 (47e) | 00:01:27 (78e) | 00:41:25 (81e) | 00:01:16 (50e) | 00:20:33 (47e) | 00:53:57 (77e) | 01:04:21 (74e) | |||
70 | 217 | BERTOUX Guillaume | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:14:37 | M (64e) | Senior (32e) | 00:11:10 (77e) | 00:01:31 (81e) | 00:36:24 (53e) | 00:01:33 (78e) | 00:24:01 (82e) | 00:50:36 (64e) | 01:02:45 (67e) | ||
71 | 155 | EVRARD Robin | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 01:14:41 | M (65e) | Cadet (8e) | 00:09:28 (35e) | 00:01:01 (33e) | 00:42:43 (85e) | 00:01:08 (35e) | 00:20:22 (45e) | 00:54:19 (78e) | 01:05:05 (76e) | ||
73 | 238 | DINIELLE Arnaud | 01:15:02 | M (66e) | Master (23e) | 00:10:18 (62e) | 00:01:29 (80e) | 00:38:34 (70e) | 00:01:44 (86e) | 00:22:58 (74e) | 00:52:04 (71e) | 01:03:02 (68e) | |||
74 | 207 | HOLLANDER Vincent | 01:15:20 | M (67e) | Senior (33e) | 00:10:47 (68e) | 00:01:22 (72e) | 00:38:02 (66e) | 00:01:24 (67e) | 00:23:47 (80e) | 00:51:33 (67e) | 01:03:18 (70e) | |||
75 | 218 | DESCORDES Mathis | MRCT / LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 01:15:35 | M (68e) | Cadet (9e) | 00:11:08 (75e) | 00:01:13 (60e) | 00:35:59 (47e) | 00:01:22 (63e) | 00:25:55 (93e) | 00:49:40 (59e) | 01:02:39 (66e) | ||
76 | 213 | LENSEN Eric | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:16:06 | M (69e) | Master (24e) | 00:11:18 (78e) | 00:01:06 (47e) | 00:38:14 (67e) | 00:01:22 (64e) | 00:24:09 (83e) | 00:51:58 (69e) | 01:04:17 (73e) | ||
77 | 199 | MENARD Christian | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 01:16:52 | M (70e) | Master (25e) | 00:12:21 (94e) | 00:01:25 (75e) | 00:36:53 (58e) | 00:01:29 (75e) | 00:24:45 (86e) | 00:52:07 (73e) | 01:04:42 (75e) | ||
78 | 257 | WATTIER Florian | 01:17:16 | M (71e) | Senior (34e) | 00:10:59 (73e) | 00:01:04 (42e) | 00:40:04 (73e) | 00:01:37 (84e) | 00:23:34 (79e) | 00:53:43 (76e) | 01:05:56 (77e) | |||
79 | 245 | LEGRAND Aurelien | 01:17:57 | M (72e) | Senior (35e) | 00:11:36 (85e) | 00:01:59 (98e) | 00:40:19 (78e) | 00:01:55 (92e) | 00:22:10 (66e) | 00:55:47 (83e) | 01:07:01 (79e) | |||
80 | 249 | PEROCHEAU Brice | 01:18:01 | M (73e) | Senior (36e) | 00:12:00 (93e) | 00:01:45 (94e) | 00:40:31 (79e) | 00:01:36 (83e) | 00:22:11 (67e) | 00:55:50 (84e) | 01:07:02 (80e) | |||
82 | 260 | HUYGHE Clément | 01:19:45 | M (74e) | Senior (37e) | 00:10:56 (72e) | 00:01:36 (87e) | 00:43:08 (88e) | 00:01:55 (91e) | 00:22:13 (68e) | 00:57:33 (85e) | 01:08:22 (83e) | |||
83 | 181 | LAVIGNE Jean-christophe | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:19:55 | M (75e) | Master (26e) | 00:11:33 (82e) | 00:01:09 (56e) | 00:40:18 (77e) | 00:01:21 (62e) | 00:25:35 (91e) | 00:54:20 (79e) | 01:07:26 (81e) | ||
85 | 232 | LEVEL Eddy | 01:20:18 | M (76e) | Master (27e) | 00:11:28 (81e) | 00:01:24 (74e) | 00:43:08 (89e) | 00:01:36 (82e) | 00:22:45 (73e) | 00:57:34 (86e) | 01:09:04 (84e) | |||
86 | 212 | BOURCE Thomas | 01:22:46 | M (77e) | Senior (38e) | 00:10:40 (66e) | 00:01:42 (92e) | 00:47:26 (102e) | 00:01:13 (45e) | 00:21:47 (63e) | 01:01:00 (98e) | 01:11:30 (89e) | |||
87 | 211 | HENNION Harry | 01:22:57 | M (78e) | Senior (39e) | 00:11:22 (80e) | 00:01:10 (58e) | 00:45:50 (98e) | 00:01:21 (59e) | 00:23:15 (77e) | 00:59:42 (91e) | 01:11:34 (90e) | |||
88 | 246 | SIMON tienne | 01:22:58 | M (79e) | Senior (40e) | 00:11:41 (86e) | 00:01:49 (95e) | 00:44:00 (95e) | 00:02:25 (99e) | 00:23:05 (76e) | 00:59:53 (92e) | 01:11:28 (88e) | |||
90 | 174 | MONIER Jacques | BEAUMONT TRIATHLON | 01:23:47 | M (80e) | Master (28e) | 00:11:58 (91e) | 00:01:40 (91e) | 00:42:06 (84e) | 00:02:01 (94e) | 00:26:04 (94e) | 00:57:43 (87e) | 01:10:36 (86e) | ||
91 | 252 | LECOUSTRE Nicolas | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:24:14 | M (81e) | Senior (41e) | 00:11:50 (87e) | 00:00:59 (29e) | 00:40:17 (75e) | 00:01:22 (65e) | 00:29:48 (102e) | 00:54:26 (81e) | 01:09:17 (85e) | ||
93 | 204 | CLéMENT Wolfgang | 01:27:01 | M (82e) | Senior (42e) | 00:11:57 (90e) | 00:01:43 (93e) | 00:41:38 (83e) | 00:02:48 (101e) | 00:28:57 (99e) | 00:58:04 (88e) | 01:12:10 (91e) | |||
95 | 229 | COUSIN Cyril | 01:27:30 | M (83e) | Senior (43e) | 00:12:55 (99e) | 00:02:43 (105e) | 00:43:59 (94e) | 00:02:03 (96e) | 00:25:52 (92e) | 01:01:39 (102e) | 01:14:42 (96e) | |||
96 | 255 | LEJEUNE Adam | CREPY TRIATHLON | 01:27:33 | M (84e) | Cadet (10e) | 00:11:59 (92e) | 00:01:18 (67e) | 00:46:13 (99e) | 00:01:19 (56e) | 00:26:46 (96e) | 01:00:48 (95e) | 01:14:49 (97e) | ||
98 | 230 | DALLERY Alexandre | 01:28:20 | M (85e) | Senior (44e) | 00:12:35 (96e) | 00:02:08 (102e) | 00:43:18 (90e) | 00:02:10 (98e) | 00:28:11 (97e) | 01:00:09 (93e) | 01:14:13 (94e) | |||
101 | 166 | THEREY Matthieu | 01:31:05 | M (86e) | Master (29e) | 00:13:43 (103e) | 00:01:39 (90e) | 00:43:02 (87e) | 00:01:51 (89e) | 00:30:53 (103e) | 01:00:13 (94e) | 01:15:12 (98e) | |||
102 | 250 | DIDIER Harle | 01:31:22 | M (87e) | Master (30e) | 00:13:29 (101e) | 00:01:59 (99e) | 00:43:27 (92e) | 00:02:44 (100e) | 00:29:45 (101e) | 01:01:38 (101e) | 01:16:36 (102e) | |||
103 | 208 | DHONT Frederick | 01:32:34 | M (88e) | Master (31e) | 00:13:37 (102e) | 00:02:40 (104e) | 00:41:26 (82e) | 00:03:11 (102e) | 00:31:41 (104e) | 01:00:53 (96e) | 01:16:10 (100e) | |||
104 | 185 | DUSAUTOIR Ddier | 01:33:11 | M (89e) | Master (32e) | 00:12:28 (95e) | 00:02:23 (103e) | 00:43:21 (91e) | 00:03:14 (103e) | 00:31:48 (105e) | 01:01:24 (100e) | 01:17:25 (103e) | |||
105 | 157 | BEUDAERT Jonathan | 01:34:00 | M (90e) | Master (33e) | 00:12:54 (98e) | 00:02:02 (100e) | 00:47:07 (101e) | 00:03:18 (104e) | 00:28:42 (98e) | 01:05:19 (105e) | 01:20:22 (104e) | |||
106 | 158 | BASSETTO Grégory | 01:40:28 | M (91e) | Senior (45e) | 00:14:49 (105e) | 00:01:55 (96e) | 00:48:29 (103e) | 00:01:45 (87e) | 00:33:31 (106e) | 01:06:58 (106e) | 01:23:28 (105e) | |||
107 | 259 | MAGES Ludovic | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 02:17:04 | M (92e) | Master (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Duathlon S - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat CaP | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP | Split1 | Split2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | BERNACKI Victorine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | BERTHE Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DAUCE Alban | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LECLERCQ Pierre | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | POURRE Fabienne | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 205 | BUCAILLE Lea | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:12:09 (0) | 00:01:09 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 165 | MUDES Fanny | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:09:16 (0) | 00:00:54 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 221 | RINGARD Clément | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:07:53 (0) | 00:00:53 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 189 | SAINT OMER Virgile | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:08:07 (0) | 00:00:48 (0) | 00:33:36 (0) | 00:00:58 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:43:27 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)